RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Carey High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carey, Ohio
you RUN the place
357 E South St, Carey, Ohio, 43316, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Amber Spurlock
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (1 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Findlay High School Invitational 2
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 23rd 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Findlay High School Invitational 2
- Feb 27, 2015
Findlay, OH, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alexander
Arcadia
Arcanum
Beaumont
Beavercreek
Bellefontaine
Belmont
Berea
Bowling Green
Brookville
Brunswick Senior
Buckeye Valley
Bucyrus
Carey
Chaminade Julienne
Clyde
Crestview (Convoy)
Crestwood
Cuyahoga Heights
Day. Dunbar
Dayton Christian
Dola Hardin
Eastwood
Eaton
Elmwood
Elyria Catholic
Euclid Senior
Fairmont
Findlay
Fort Frye
Franklin Monroe
Galion
Gallia Academy
Garaway
Gibsonburg
Houston Schools
Independence
Indian Lake
Keystone
Kings
Lakota West
Leipsic
Lexington
Liberty Benton
Lima Senior
Logan
Lorain
Loudonville
Madison
Magnificat
Margaretta
Mason
Mccomb
Miami Trace
New Bremen
North Baltimore
Northwestern (West Salem)
Notre Dame
Ontario
Otsego
Ottawa-Glandorf
Perkins
Perrysburg
Ponitz Career Technology Center
Rawson Cory-
River Valley (Caledonia)
Riverdale
Rootstown
Ross (Fremont)
Sarahsville
Seneca East
Shelby Senior
Sheridan
Sidney
St Francis De Sales
St Ursula Academy (Cincinnati)
Stivers-Arts
Stow-Munroe Falls
Sycamore
Sylvania Southview
Troy
Unattached
Unioto
Vermilion
Wadsworth Senior
Wapakoneta
Wayne
Waynesfield-Goshen
West Branch
Whitmer
Woodridge
Xenia Christian
Zane Trace
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Jermiah
11
Sycamore
06.99
nwi
1
2
Mays, Bryan
11
Lima Senior
07.04
nwi
1
3
Chambers, Mykel
12
Lakota West
07.08
nwi
1
4
Walker, Jaden
10
Lima Senior
07.13
nwi
1
5
Ajala, Rasheed
12
Unattached
07.14
nwi
1
6
Daniels, Jalen
12
Ponitz Career Te
07.18
nwi
1
7
Dawson, Clarence
11
Sycamore
07.20
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Myles
11
Sylvania Southvi
07.29
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Jermiah
11
Sycamore
07.06
nwi
5
2
Chambers, Mykel
12
Lakota West
07.10
nwi
1
3
Mays, Bryan
11
Lima Senior
07.16
nwi
2
4
Ajala, Rasheed
12
Unattached
07.17
nwi
4
5
Daniels, Jalen
12
Ponitz Career Te
07.21
nwi
5
6
Walker, Jaden
10
Lima Senior
07.24
nwi
3
7
Dawson, Clarence
11
Sycamore
07.26
nwi
7
8
Johnson, Myles
11
Sylvania Southvi
07.27
nwi
4
9
Archer, Brendan
10
Sycamore
07.31
nwi
8
10
Miles, Alex
11
Whitmer
07.35
nwi
6
10
Brown, Anthony
11
Northwestern (We
07.35
nwi
8
12
Warnimont, Mason
10
Rawson Cory-
07.36
nwi
3
13
Graham, Marquis
12
Lima Senior
07.37
nwi
8
14
Woods, Marcellous
11
Ponitz Career Te
07.38
nwi
3
15
Hobson, Keishawn
12
Perrysburg
07.41
nwi
2
16
Kinnel, Tyree
12
Wayne
07.45
nwi
8
17
donley, zachary
12
Unattached
07.46
nwi
1
18
Fridley, Daniel
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
07.47
nwi
1
18
Fryer, Jacob
11
Galion
07.47
nwi
7
20
Jones, Jordan
11
Findlay
07.48
nwi
6
20
Butcher, Caleb
10
Wayne
07.48
nwi
7
22
Boughner, Conolly
12
Unattached
07.49
nwi
7
23
Bell, Jamal
12
Whitmer
07.55
nwi
8
23
Hughes, Khennter
11
Galion
07.55
nwi
4
25
Hall, Luke
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
07.56
nwi
6
26
Young, Quaylon
10
Perrysburg
07.57
nwi
1
26
Cabell, Dorian
12
Wayne
07.57
nwi
5
28
Jellison, Zach
12
Crestview (Convo
07.58
nwi
8
29
Abdel-Karim, Mohammed
11
Whitmer
07.59
nwi
2
30
Art, Jarrett
12
Unattached
07.60
nwi
8
30
Reed, Brandon
10
Northwestern (We
07.60
nwi
7
32
Mears, Matt
12
Sheridan
07.61
nwi
2
33
Davison, Cario
12
Galion
07.62
nwi
5
34
Gullium, Tobias
11
Wayne
07.73
nwi
5
35
Stevens, Caleb
9
Bellefontaine
07.75
nwi
1
35
Dalton, Cody
11
Bucyrus
07.75
nwi
6
37
Eller, Tyler
9
Waynesfield-Gosh
07.76
nwi
2
37
Merritt, Cole
11
Indian Lake
07.76
nwi
5
39
Ivy, Harrison
9
Galion
07.78
nwi
5
40
Brown, Derek
Unattached
07.82
nwi
6
41
Kimbler, Mike
11
Indian Lake
07.91
nwi
3
41
James, Gabe
9
Waynesfield-Gosh
07.91
nwi
1
43
Smathers, Mykal
11
Bucyrus
07.96
nwi
2
44
Moyer, Tim
9
Unattached
08.05
nwi
3
45
Anderson, Zhamir
8
Galion
08.06
nwi
3
46
Hughes, Brenden
9
Bucyrus
08.11
nwi
8
47
Dever, Garrett
9
Northwestern (We
08.14
nwi
7
48
Crisman, Tanner
9
Galion
08.16
nwi
4
48
Hughes, Brad
9
Bellefontaine
08.16
nwi
1
50
Bolden, Lavar
9
Lima Senior
08.17
nwi
4
51
Burket, Jermaine
12
Galion
08.28
nwi
7
52
Burris, Tevin
9
Bellefontaine
08.35
nwi
5
52
Lilley, Tyler
9
Gibsonburg
08.35
nwi
3
54
Peele, Zak
11
Franklin Monroe
09.27
nwi
6
55
Guernsey, Matt
10
Fairmont
09.91
nwi
7
56
Johnston, Darius
9
Bucyrus
10.27
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Jaden
10
Lima Senior
23.10
nwi
1
2
Mays, Bryan
11
Lima Senior
23.27
nwi
1
3
Hunter, Jermiah
11
Sycamore
23.39
nwi
1
4
Armstrong, Earl
12
Sylvania Southvi
23.46
nwi
1
5
Cole, Baily
11
River Valley (Ca
23.53
nwi
2
6
Warnimont, Mason
10
Rawson Cory-
23.55
nwi
2
7
Boughner, Conolly
12
Unattached
24.05
nwi
2
8
Woods, Marcellous
11
Ponitz Career Te
24.06
nwi
2
9
Butcher, Caleb
10
Wayne
24.08
nwi
1
10
Johnson, Kole
11
Vermilion
24.16
nwi
3
11
Hall, Luke
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
24.27
nwi
4
12
Brown, Anthony
11
Northwestern (We
24.41
nwi
5
13
Hooker, Dorian
9
Unattached
24.44
nwi
4
14
donley, zachary
12
Unattached
24.45
nwi
4
15
Jellison, Zach
12
Crestview (Convo
24.52
nwi
6
16
McCarthy, Roland
12
Perrysburg
24.60
nwi
5
17
Jones, Javonni
10
Euclid Senior
24.61
nwi
3
18
Reed, Brandon
10
Northwestern (We
24.78
nwi
4
19
Johnson, Myles
11
Sylvania Southvi
24.95
nwi
3
20
Jomaa, Hayel
10
Perrysburg
25.01
nwi
5
21
Muhlecke, Thomas
10
Ponitz Career Te
25.06
nwi
7
22
Entsminger, Matt
12
Bellefontaine
25.09
nwi
6
23
Stevens, Caleb
9
Bellefontaine
25.11
nwi
5
24
Gibboney, Austin
11
Arcanum
25.21
nwi
9
25
Dunn, Carson
10
Lexington
25.44
nwi
5
26
Rutherford, Aaron
9
Bellefontaine
25.89
nwi
8
27
Mccollum, Steven
9
Wayne
26.28
nwi
7
28
Dalton, Cody
11
Bucyrus
26.46
nwi
7
29
Hughes, Brad
9
Bellefontaine
26.67
nwi
8
30
Moyer, Tim
9
Unattached
26.91
nwi
7
31
Risner, Justin
9
Liberty Benton
27.03
nwi
6
32
Bolden, Lavar
9
Lima Senior
27.45
nwi
8
33
Dever, Garrett
9
Northwestern (We
27.49
nwi
6
34
Serpen, Alex
9
Sylvania Southvi
27.62
nwi
8
35
Beale, Caleb
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
27.73
nwi
7
36
Burris, Tevin
9
Bellefontaine
27.77
nwi
8
37
Ostrander, Josh
12
Liberty Benton
27.78
nwi
8
38
Hughes, Brenden
9
Bucyrus
28.33
nwi
7
39
Gilliland, Chance
11
Franklin Monroe
29.67
nwi
9
40
Peele, Zak
11
Franklin Monroe
33.62
nwi
9
41
Johnston, Darius
9
Bucyrus
33.97
nwi
6
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Troy
12
Unattached
51.72
1
2
Dozier, Aaron
12
Day. Dunbar
52.32
1
3
Armstrong, Earl
12
Sylvania Southvi
52.43
1
4
Glauser, Josh
10
Sycamore
52.60
1
5
Dwyer, Justin
8
Unattached
52.81
2
6
Bowers, Ja'quan
12
Sylvania Southvi
53.15
1
7
Woods, Marcellous
11
Ponitz Career Te
53.63
3
8
Lindsay, Malik
12
Wayne
53.64
3
9
Chambers, Mykel
12
Lakota West
53.67
2
10
Simms, Tre
12
Sylvania Southvi
53.75
2
11
Jomaa, Hayel
10
Perrysburg
53.76
2
12
Hedrick, Jon
11
Sycamore
54.83
3
13
Hooker, Dorian
9
Unattached
55.56
3
14
Lenz, Noah
10
Perrysburg
55.84
4
15
Hill, Elijah
10
Wayne
56.01
5
16
Carlson, Justin
11
Vermilion
56.08
4
17
Menyhert, Miles
10
Sycamore
56.88
5
18
Jellison, Zach
12
Crestview (Convo
57.00
9
19
McCarthy, Roland
12
Perrysburg
57.06
4
20
Pollard, Jalil
10
Wayne
57.14
4
21
Smathers, Mykal
11
Bucyrus
57.21
6
22
Dunn, Carson
10
Lexington
57.58
5
23
Gibboney, Austin
11
Arcanum
57.68
3
24
Muhlecke, Thomas
10
Ponitz Career Te
58.06
6
25
Benny, Cody
12
Wapakoneta
58.56
5
26
IV, Henry Jones
9
Wayne
58.96
5
27
Mcghee, Terrion
10
Wayne
58.97
6
28
Jacobs, Austin
11
Troy
59.17
4
29
Hill, mitch
10
Sycamore
59.21
6
30
Brandenhoff, Hayde
12
Wapakoneta
59.86
6
31
Darwiche, Noah
10
Sycamore
1:00.41
5
32
Crutcher, Aaron
11
Ponitz Career Te
1:00.78
7
32
Lyons, Melvin
11
Euclid Senior
1:00.78
3
34
Volcansek, James
11
Northwestern (We
1:01.08
9
35
Serpen, Alex
9
Sylvania Southvi
1:01.36
7
36
Werner, Quintin
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
1:01.63
7
37
Kravos, Levi
Unattached
1:01.66
8
38
Lemaster, Michael
Unattached
1:01.91
8
39
Hughes, Brad
9
Bellefontaine
1:02.01
8
40
Hill, Jack
--
Perkins
1:05.48
7
41
Karg, Jacob
9
Bellefontaine
1:07.08
8
42
Purcell, Griffin
9
Bellefontaine
1:09.46
8
43
Young, Nicholas
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
1:11.27
9
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jankowski, Michael
11
Berea
2:01.74
1
2
White, Jason
12
St Francis De Sa
2:02.34
1
3
Schultz, Troy
12
Troy
2:02.42
1
4
Peebles, Anthony
12
Day. Dunbar
2:02.52
1
5
Lucken, Adam
12
Sycamore
2:03.30
1
6
Baugh, Jacob
12
St Francis De Sa
2:03.40
1
7
Dunn, Ryan
12
Bellefontaine
2:03.85
1
8
Jasso, Andrew
12
Elmwood
2:04.43
1
9
Reiser, Quintin
12
Unattached
2:05.93
1
10
Reynolds, Derek
12
Unattached
2:06.02
1
11
Williams, Dequan
11
Euclid Senior
2:06.84
1
12
Kaiser, Mitch
11
St Francis De Sa
2:07.83
1
13
Folkman, Matt
12
Notre Dame
2:07.88
1
14
Harroun, Tyler
11
Otsego
2:08.04
1
15
Morehart, Caleb
12
Garaway
2:08.37
1
16
Lauck, Joe
11
Riverdale
2:08.82
1
17
Trinh, Dinh
12
Wayne
2:11.06
1
18
Diebel, Noah
12
Kings
2:11.58
1
19
Nye, Andrew
12
Elmwood
2:13.51
1
20
Kisselle, Nate
11
Sycamore
2:14.06
1
21
Moyo, George
10
Sycamore
2:14.56
1
22
Heyn, Michael
11
Sycamore
2:14.63
1
23
Berger, Erich
12
Northwestern (We
2:15.57
1
24
Haverland, Josh
11
Kings
2:15.64
1
25
Jenkins, Cheyne
10
Elmwood
2:15.67
1
26
Okonta, Alex
12
St Francis De Sa
2:16.28
1
27
Good, Jeremy
9
Unioto
2:16.82
1
28
Burner, Nick
10
Liberty Benton
2:17.53
1
29
Wolford, Brendan
11
Liberty Benton
2:18.20
1
30
Mckinney, Jordan
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
2:18.78
1
31
Mollencopf, Max
9
Galion
2:19.54
1
32
McCoy, Andrew
11
Northwestern (We
2:20.64
1
33
Reiff, Turner
12
River Valley (Ca
2:20.75
1
34
Miller, Levi
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
2:21.62
1
35
West, Isaiah
9
Unioto
2:23.99
1
36
Cotsamire, Hobie
12
Bucyrus
2:24.43
1
37
Preston, Adam
11
Bellefontaine
2:24.57
1
38
Carlson, Austin
11
Vermilion
2:24.64
1
39
Hsia, Brandon
9
St Francis De Sa
2:28.43
1
40
Hayes, Stephen
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
2:31.50
1
41
Cendol, Ryan
9
St Francis De Sa
2:33.12
1
42
Rath, Owen
9
Liberty Benton
2:33.19
1
43
Smith, Isaac
12
Northwestern (We
2:34.64
1
44
Lehmkuhl, Nick
10
St Francis De Sa
2:38.55
1
45
Tummel, Randy
9
Lima Senior
2:41.59
1
46
Sigler, Devon
10
Bucyrus
2:42.35
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thistleton, Joe
12
Mason
4:35.00
1
2
Woltz, Billy
11
Logan
4:35.01
1
3
Jones, Stephen
11
Troy
4:36.53
1
4
McVey, Ian
12
Stow-Munroe Fall
4:38.40
1
5
Dunn, Ryan
12
Bellefontaine
4:39.14
1
6
Oeters, Josh
12
Lakota West
4:39.71
1
7
Bragg, Micah
Dayton Christian
4:39.93
1
8
Reiser, Quintin
12
Unattached
4:41.53
1
9
White, Jason
12
St Francis De Sa
4:45.00
1
10
Morehart, Caleb
12
Garaway
4:45.47
1
11
Neura, Austin
12
Unattached
4:48.14
1
12
Baugh, Zac
11
St Francis De Sa
4:49.37
1
13
Graves, Kyria
11
Sycamore
4:52.07
1
14
Johnston, Ryan
9
Lexington
4:52.72
1
15
Clever, Cole
9
Unioto
4:52.89
1
16
Elkins, Eli
12
Kings
4:52.91
1
17
Schrantz, Andrew
10
Sycamore
4:57.12
1
18
Berger, Erich
12
Northwestern (We
5:01.86
1
19
Estrada, Aquiles
11
Unattached
5:03.70
1
20
Wamsley, Jared
11
Wayne
5:04.70
1
21
Cotsamire, Hobie
12
Bucyrus
5:05.57
1
22
Guthrie, Austin
12
Unattached
5:06.01
1
23
Isakson, Matthew
9
Sycamore
5:07.38
1
24
Brown, Maxwell
11
Sycamore
5:08.43
1
25
Karban, Jimmy
11
St Francis De Sa
5:08.70
1
26
Perkins, Christian
12
Logan
5:10.05
1
27
Jenkins, Cheyne
10
Elmwood
5:13.64
1
28
Antonini, Gregory
11
St Francis De Sa
5:19.27
1
29
Samuels, Wesley
11
Bellefontaine
5:19.50
1
30
Cendol, Ryan
9
St Francis De Sa
5:19.51
1
31
Miller, Trent
9
Unioto
5:19.62
1
32
Miller, Jacob
10
Wayne
5:23.03
1
33
Traxler, Zane
Unattached
5:23.87
1
34
Lehmkuhl, Nick
10
St Francis De Sa
5:26.02
1
35
McCullough, Colin
10
Galion
5:26.86
1
36
Hsia, Brandon
9
St Francis De Sa
5:28.47
1
37
Ferguson, Ezra
9
Unattached
5:29.92
1
38
Berry, Sam
9
Otsego
5:35.34
1
39
Tegtmeier, Cody
9
Northwestern (We
5:41.40
1
40
Mihlbachler, Bret
9
Sycamore
5:42.71
1
41
Rosenberger, Remington
10
Liberty Benton
5:42.86
1
42
Smith, Isaac
12
Northwestern (We
5:43.24
1
43
Purcell, Griffin
9
Bellefontaine
5:46.45
1
44
Sigler, Devon
10
Bucyrus
5:50.09
1
45
Karg, Jacob
9
Bellefontaine
5:50.97
1
46
Diaz, Javier
11
Unattached
5:52.49
1
47
Beyersdorfer, Stone
11
Sycamore
5:58.76
1
48
Tummel, Randy
9
Lima Senior
5:58.87
1
49
Rivera, Nick
10
Whitmer
6:01.38
1
50
Gilliland, Chance
11
Franklin Monroe
6:03.79
1
51
Walker, Trayce
9
Bellefontaine
6:05.69
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
John, David St.
12
St Francis De Sa
9:45.27
1
2
Sturts, Zane
12
Lexington
9:58.21
1
3
Bach, Jon
11
Wadsworth Senior
9:58.71
1
4
Avers, Brandon
12
Otsego
9:59.29
1
5
Grandstaff, Mycah
Crestview (Convo
9:59.87
1
6
Magda, David
11
Unioto
10:09.08
1
7
Gleason, Ty
12
Liberty Benton
10:09.30
1
8
Stricklen, Nick
11
Lexington
10:10.90
1
9
Kaiser, Mitch
11
St Francis De Sa
10:12.96
1
10
Jester, Devon
12
Houston Schools
10:17.85
1
11
Halicek, Eric
12
St Francis De Sa
10:18.64
1
12
Brant, L.J.
12
Kings
10:21.84
1
13
Stevens, Brady
10
St Francis De Sa
10:23.87
1
14
Griesheimer, Jesse
12
Unioto
10:27.51
1
15
Baugh, Zac
11
St Francis De Sa
10:37.41
1
16
Lawson, Kevin
10
Sycamore
10:38.35
1
17
Buckler, Blayne
12
Kings
10:44.54
1
18
Guthrie, Austin
12
Unattached
10:55.38
1
19
Rosenberger, Remington
10
Liberty Benton
11:01.13
1
20
Volz, Forest
9
Lexington
11:03.83
1
21
Lewis, Adam
10
Otsego
11:15.93
1
22
Gupta, Derek
11
Liberty Benton
11:22.92
1
23
Gibson, Jacob
12
Sycamore
12:02.31
1
24
Toney, Alex
10
Sycamore
12:59.84
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Marquis
12
Lima Senior
08.41
nwi
1
2
Lament, Drew
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
08.55
nwi
1
3
Baier, Benny
--
Wadsworth Senior
08.66
nwi
1
3
Easley, Josh
11
Berea
08.66
nwi
1
4
Cole, Brandon
12
Vermilion
08.86
nwi
1
5
Whitaker, Connor
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
08.92
nwi
1
6
Rath, Griffin
12
Liberty Benton
08.92
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Marquis
12
Lima Senior
08.52
nwi
2
2
Lament, Drew
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
08.70
nwi
4
3
Baier, Benny
--
Wadsworth Senior
08.72
nwi
3
3
Easley, Josh
11
Berea
08.72
nwi
4
5
Cole, Brandon
12
Vermilion
08.90
nwi
2
6
Johnson, Alonzo
12
Wayne
08.96
nwi
3
7
Whitaker, Connor
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
09.02
nwi
1
8
Rath, Griffin
12
Liberty Benton
09.07
nwi
2
9
Davison, Cario
12
Galion
09.12
nwi
2
10
Risner, Justin
9
Liberty Benton
09.30
nwi
1
11
Pollard, Jalil
10
Wayne
09.34
nwi
4
12
Holmes, Jaden
12
Ponitz Career Te
09.44
nwi
4
13
Lopez, Parker
10
Whitmer
09.73
nwi
3
14
McCullough, Colin
10
Galion
10.02
nwi
3
15
Luke, Micah
10
Sycamore
10.04
nwi
4
16
Meyer, Tristen
--
Wapakoneta
10.21
nwi
1
17
Vance, Hunter
12
Indian Lake
10.26
nwi
2
18
Hershberger, Ryan
10
Waynesfield-Gosh
10.44
nwi
2
19
Hood, Markus
12
Wayne
10.86
nwi
1
20
Crutcher, Aaron
11
Ponitz Career Te
11.29
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Archer
,
Dawson
,
Hunter
,
Gentry
Sycamore
1:34.21
1
2
Walker
,
Graham
,
Fisher
,
Mays
Lima Senior
1:34.31
1
3
Sanders
,
Tillman
,
Roberts
,
Brown
Euclid Senior
1:34.74
1
4
Daniels
,
Holmes
,
Muchlcke
,
Woods
Ponitz Career Te
1:36.02
4
5
Relay Team
Wayne
1:36.72
1
6
Glauser
,
Hedrick
,
Luke
,
Gray
Sycamore
1:37.28
2
7
Mccarthy
,
Young
,
Lenz
,
Hobson
Perrysburg
1:37.64
2
8
Eller
,
Fridley
,
Hall
,
Whitaker
Waynesfield-Gosh
1:37.90
2
9
Burket
,
Davison
,
Fryer
,
Hughes
Galion
1:38.42
2
10
Sleek
,
Newell
,
Nash
,
Printy
Perkins
1:38.44
3
11
Hawthorn
,
Smith
,
Ross
,
Brown
Lorain
1:38.45
1
12
Cole
,
Carlson
,
Carlson
,
Johnson
Vermilion
1:39.15
2
13
Entsming
,
Stevens
,
Rutherfo
,
Oliver
Bellefontaine
1:40.24
3
14
Relay Team
Findlay
1:40.35
3
15
Whitaker
,
Conkle
,
Rath
,
Risner
Liberty Benton
1:41.88
3
16
Relay Team
Wayne
1:42.24
3
17
Anderson
,
Crisman
,
Ivy
,
Knight
Galion
1:44.90
4
18
Beale
,
James
,
Klenke
,
Wicker
Waynesfield-Gosh
1:45.49
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glauser
,
Hedrick
,
Hunter
,
Lucken
Sycamore
3:43.28
2
2
Williams
,
Yancey
,
Sanders
,
Tillman
Euclid Senior
3:43.31
2
3
Blanton
,
Cole
,
Waterman
,
Waterman
River Valley (Ca
3:43.66
2
4
Jasso
,
Jenkins
,
Spanfell
,
Spanfell
Elmwood
3:45.71
1
5
Carlson
,
Cole
,
Johnson
,
Carlson
Vermilion
3:49.89
2
6
Burner
,
Rath
,
Whitaker
,
Wolford
Liberty Benton
4:01.50
1
7
Eller
,
Hall
,
Lament
,
Whitaker
Waynesfield-Gosh
4:09.12
2
8
Berger
,
Brown
,
Reed
,
Sadziewi
Northwestern (We
4:29.09
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jankowsk
,
Lucas
,
Peterson
,
Simmons
Berea
8:28.24
1
2
Relay Team
Wayne
8:33.99
1
3
Relay Team
Sycamore
8:43.75
1
4
Relay Team
Unioto
8:50.33
1
5
Relay Team
Kings
8:51.80
1
6
Bender
,
Rivers
,
Starrs
,
Waterman
River Valley (Ca
8:54.76
1
7
Wolford
,
Burner
,
Gupta
,
Gleason
Liberty Benton
9:02.87
1
8
Hunter
,
Renteria
,
Evans
,
Lauck
Riverdale
9:07.79
1
9
Main
,
Kneisel
,
Castro
,
Avila
Whitmer
9:13.42
1
10
Oliver
,
Rutherfo
,
Samuels
,
Preston
Bellefontaine
9:19.31
1
11
Hayes
,
Mckinney
,
Miller
,
Wicker
Waynesfield-Gosh
9:41.60
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Landers, Robert
12
Wayne
62-02.75
(62.00m)
1
2
Gehrisch, Cole
12
Ontario
52-03.00
(52.00m)
1
3
Combs, Austin
12
Liberty Benton
50-10.50
(50.00m)
1
4
Hluch, Lane
12
Rootstown
50-09.25
(50.00m)
1
5
Krull, Bronson
12
Ontario
50-08.50
(50.00m)
1
6
Lane, Nick
10
Bowling Green
50-07.00
(50.00m)
1
7
Woodruff, Austin
11
River Valley (Ca
49-01.00
(49.00m)
1
8
Hoskins, Phillip
12
Whitmer
48-09.00
(48.00m)
1
9
Rose, Chantz
12
Bellefontaine
46-00.00
(46.00m)
1
10
Bly, Brandon
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
45-08.50
(45.00m)
1
11
Rhodes, Alec
11
Liberty Benton
40-03.50
(40.00m)
1
12
George, Brandon
12
Eaton
39-05.00
(39.00m)
1
13
Carroll, Joe
12
Fairmont
37-06.00
(37.00m)
1
13
Omolo, Jardon
10
Wayne
37-06.00
(37.00m)
1
15
Verhoff, Kyle
10
Unattached
37-02.00
(37.00m)
1
16
Meyers, Dylan
12
Bellefontaine
36-07.00
(36.00m)
1
17
Delk, Spencer
12
Franklin Monroe
36-04.25
(36.00m)
1
18
Klingel, Cort
10
River Valley (Ca
36-02.00
(36.00m)
1
19
Anderson, Zeke
Unattached
35-10.00
(35.00m)
1
20
Vaughn, Ryan
10
Wapakoneta
35-09.00
(35.00m)
1
21
Bird, Dylan
10
Kings
35-05.00
(35.00m)
1
22
Bentley, Rob
11
Elmwood
34-07.00
(34.00m)
1
23
Metz, Jon
10
Bucyrus
32-11.00
(32.00m)
1
24
Binkley, Nathan
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
32-10.00
(32.00m)
1
25
Lashaway, Ryan
10
Otsego
32-08.75
(32.00m)
1
26
Rajauskas, Armin
12
Kings
32-05.50
(32.00m)
1
27
Kaedaeng, Kegan
10
Liberty Benton
32-02.25
(32.00m)
1
28
Jacobs, Braedon
Unattached
32-00.50
(32.00m)
1
29
Johnson, Tyler
Unattached
31-02.50
(31.00m)
1
30
Brant, Taylor
10
Kings
29-10.00
(29.00m)
1
31
Edsell, Justin
10
Kings
29-00.25
(29.00m)
1
32
Newsome, Sterling
10
Wayne
27-06.50
(27.00m)
1
33
Falk, Tony
New Bremen
27-06.25
(27.00m)
1
34
Echert, Randall
9
Bucyrus
24-06.25
(24.00m)
1
--
Wallace, Daniel
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lane, Nick
10
Bowling Green
73-02.75
(73.00m)
1
2
Landers, Robert
12
Wayne
68-01.25
(68.00m)
1
3
Hluch, Lane
12
Rootstown
66-03.75
(66.00m)
1
4
Omolo, Jardon
10
Wayne
55-08.25
(55.00m)
1
5
Otto, Alex
11
Wayne
53-04.00
(53.00m)
1
6
Henderson, Mike
12
Loudonville
48-11.50
(48.00m)
1
7
Wells, Maximillian
12
Wayne
47-01.75
(47.00m)
1
8
George, Brandon
12
Eaton
45-01.00
(45.00m)
1
9
Aounah, Mo
11
Loudonville
43-02.00
(43.00m)
1
10
Yoho, Dean
11
Wayne
42-10.00
(42.00m)
1
11
Rajauskas, Armin
12
Kings
42-03.50
(42.00m)
1
12
Verhoff, Kyle
10
Unattached
40-09.75
(40.00m)
1
13
Carroll, Joe
12
Fairmont
37-10.50
(37.00m)
1
14
Bird, Dylan
10
Kings
35-01.00
(35.00m)
1
15
Edsell, Justin
10
Kings
30-11.00
(30.00m)
1
16
Brant, Taylor
10
Kings
30-02.25
(30.00m)
1
17
Geiss, Ryan
10
Brunswick Senior
23-10.75
(23.00m)
1
--
Sladick, Kenny
12
Berea
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Baily
11
River Valley (Ca
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
1
Lament, Drew
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
3
Hinegardner, Will
12
Wapakoneta
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
4
Kinnel, Tyree
12
Wayne
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
5
Graham, Marquis
12
Lima Senior
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
10
Whitaker, Connor
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Williams, Seth
12
Unattached
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Baier, Benny
--
Wadsworth Senior
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Hinegardner, Sam
12
Wapakoneta
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Perry, Jaycee
12
Miami Trace
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Eaton, John
--
Wapakoneta
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Danner, Aaron
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
NH
(--)
1
--
Bodjanac, Louis
10
Lexington
NH
(--)
1
--
Ivy, Harrison
9
Galion
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Khennter
11
Galion
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Alonzo
12
Wayne
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Art, Jarrett
12
Unattached
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Baker, Keenan
12
Whitmer
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Lauck, Cameron
11
Wapakoneta
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Fisher, Troy
12
Unattached
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
7
Fryer, Jacob
11
Galion
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Kinnel, Tyree
12
Wayne
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
9
Fridley, Daniel
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
10
Aiello, Zach
--
Seneca East
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
11
Eller, Tyler
9
Waynesfield-Gosh
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
12
Gullium, Tobias
11
Wayne
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
13
Manning, Garrick
10
Seneca East
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
14
Vance, Hunter
12
Indian Lake
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
14
Hood, Markus
12
Wayne
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
16
Dalton, Cody
11
Bucyrus
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
17
Bills, Dashaun
10
Whitmer
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
18
Volcansek, James
11
Northwestern (We
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
19
Risner, Justin
9
Liberty Benton
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
20
Thompson, Don Paul
12
Indian Lake
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
21
Cabell, Dorian
12
Wayne
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
22
Merritt, Cole
11
Indian Lake
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
23
Lilley, Tyler
9
Gibsonburg
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
24
Smith, Tyler
10
Liberty Benton
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
25
Bolden, Lavar
9
Lima Senior
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
26
Diaz, Javier
11
Unattached
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
27
Guernsey, Matt
10
Fairmont
2.59m
(8'5.75)
nwi
1
--
Hughes, Brenden
9
Bucyrus
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
James, Gabe
9
Waynesfield-Gosh
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Alonzo
12
Wayne
40-05.25
(40.00m)
nwi
1
2
Roberts, Damon
11
Wayne
40-02.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
3
Baker, Keenan
12
Whitmer
39-04.25
(39.00m)
nwi
1
4
Hood, Markus
12
Wayne
37-10.75
(37.00m)
nwi
1
5
Danner, Aaron
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
37-06.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
6
Whitaker, Logan
12
Liberty Benton
37-03.75
(37.00m)
nwi
1
7
Okonta, Alex
12
St Francis De Sa
36-10.50
(36.00m)
nwi
1
8
Hershberger, Ryan
10
Waynesfield-Gosh
34-08.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
9
Bills, Dashaun
10
Whitmer
34-02.75
(34.00m)
nwi
1
10
Thompson, Don Paul
12
Indian Lake
32-01.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
--
Cabell, Dorian
12
Wayne
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Craig
12
River Valley (Ca
15-00.00
(15.00m)
1
2
Cobb, Coty
12
Madison
15-00.00
(15.00m)
1
3
Waterman, Ben
12
River Valley (Ca
14-06.00
(14.00m)
1
4
Longrich, Kyle
11
Unattached
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
5
Laubenthal, Colin
12
Ottawa-Glandorf
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
5
Lament, Drew
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
7
Wooten, Brock
11
River Valley (Ca
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
7
Sadziewicz, Isaac
11
Northwestern (We
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
10
Depinet, Cory
11
Seneca East
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
11
Hinegardner, Sam
12
Wapakoneta
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
12
Oman, Jalen
12
Ross (Fremont)
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
13
Pendergast, Ben
11
Sycamore
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
9
Butsch, Jacob
12
Unattached
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
14
Kubicki, Zach
10
Whitmer
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
15
Belcher, Donavin
10
Whitmer
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
16
Brown, Anthony
11
Northwestern (We
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
17
Pelfrey, Charlie
11
Cuyahoga Heights
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
18
muster, william
11
Unattached
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
19
Dever, Garrett
9
Northwestern (We
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
20
Reichenbach, Chris
--
Wapakoneta
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
21
Knight, Kelby
8
Galion
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
22
James, Kyle
10
Beavercreek
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Michaela
11
Liberty Benton
07.72
nwi
1
2
Heath, Kaylyn
8
Unattached
07.92
nwi
1
3
Parcell, Brittany
12
Bucyrus
08.18
nwi
1
4
Cannata, Mia
11
Beaumont
08.20
nwi
1
5
Henderson, Laiya Simone
11
Lakota West
08.22
nwi
1
6
Glowacki, Bethany
11
Perrysburg
08.42
nwi
1
7
Smith, Dejana
11
Ponitz Career Te
08.50
nwi
1
8
Morgan, De'Arashae
12
Wayne
08.55
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Heath, Kaylyn
8
Unattached
07.84
nwi
1
2
Butler, Michaela
11
Liberty Benton
07.99
nwi
2
3
Parcell, Brittany
12
Bucyrus
08.16
nwi
7
4
Cannata, Mia
11
Beaumont
08.23
nwi
5
5
Glowacki, Bethany
11
Perrysburg
08.40
nwi
5
6
Henderson, Laiya Simone
11
Lakota West
08.45
nwi
8
7
Smith, Dejana
11
Ponitz Career Te
08.58
nwi
1
8
Morgan, De'Arashae
12
Wayne
08.61
nwi
4
9
Thepsourinthone, Sammath
11
Mccomb
08.61
nwi
2
10
Slone, Michaela
12
Galion
08.64
nwi
1
10
Rossi, Annie
11
Vermilion
08.64
nwi
6
12
DANIELS, TAVIA
12
Beaumont
08.66
nwi
8
13
Moore, Dominque
9
Lima Senior
08.68
nwi
8
14
Mahr, Rachael
12
Northwestern (We
08.69
nwi
2
15
Brown, Chacorria
10
Ponitz Career Te
08.70
nwi
7
16
Spurlock, Amber
Carey
08.72
nwi
8
17
Patton, Kenzie
12
Bellefontaine
08.73
nwi
4
18
Griffin, Aisha
11
Wayne
08.74
nwi
3
19
Bornhorst, Whitney
12
Unattached
08.75
nwi
8
20
Holland, Schulyer
--
Lima Senior
08.79
nwi
7
21
Wright, Shatonna
11
Lima Senior
08.84
nwi
6
22
Martin, Sera
9
Northwestern (We
08.91
nwi
7
23
Howard, Aamirah
11
Woodridge
08.97
nwi
2
24
Snyder, Charlotte
10
Bellefontaine
09.00
nwi
3
25
Kardohely, Hannah
9
Northwestern (We
09.04
nwi
5
26
Knipp, Mia
9
Galion
09.08
nwi
4
27
DeWitt, Emily
9
Vermilion
09.10
nwi
2
28
Webb, Tyrah
10
Xenia Christian
09.12
nwi
8
28
Matthews, Sa'kiyha
9
Lima Senior
09.12
nwi
6
30
Simms, Ashton
9
Bucyrus
09.18
nwi
5
31
Young, Kourtney
11
Fairmont
09.19
nwi
5
31
Metlock, Faith
10
Beaumont
09.19
nwi
9
33
Dukes, Nydega Engle
9
Fairmont
09.22
nwi
1
34
Collins, Taylor
10
Fairmont
09.24
nwi
6
35
Kolb, Julia
11
Dayton Christian
09.26
nwi
6
36
Gallant, Brooke
9
Galion
09.27
nwi
9
37
Mckinnon, Emily
10
Waynesfield-Gosh
09.40
nwi
9
38
Armenti, Alana
9
Beaumont
09.41
nwi
8
39
Payne, Amari
10
Beaumont
09.46
nwi
9
40
Juarez, Lydia
9
Galion
09.51
nwi
4
41
White, Kyra
9
Beaumont
09.66
nwi
7
42
Kennebeck, Emily
10
Fairmont
09.72
nwi
1
43
Heldman, Abigail
9
Liberty Benton
09.77
nwi
3
44
Melendez, Tylisha
10
Fairmont
09.81
nwi
1
45
Alexander, Curstyn
9
Beaumont
09.85
nwi
7
46
Zebrak, Chloe
9
Beaumont
09.89
nwi
2
47
Grove, Deborah
10
Dayton Christian
09.91
nwi
3
48
Hoskins, Taylor
9
Bucyrus
09.95
nwi
1
49
Maynard, Marina
12
River Valley (Ca
10.52
nwi
4
50
Zimmerman, Grace
9
Franklin Monroe
11.22
nwi
5
--
Rumer, Kennedy
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
DQ
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Laiya Simone
11
Lakota West
27.09
nwi
1
2
Cannata, Mia
11
Beaumont
27.76
nwi
1
3
Parcell, Brittany
12
Bucyrus
27.90
nwi
1
4
Butler, Michaela
11
Liberty Benton
27.96
nwi
2
5
Munday, Denise
10
Ponitz Career Te
28.02
nwi
2
6
Smith, Dejana
11
Ponitz Career Te
28.18
nwi
9
7
Caffee, Ariel
10
Chaminade Julien
28.30
nwi
1
8
Huffman, Joselyn
9
Day. Dunbar
28.33
nwi
9
9
Lux, Caitlyn
11
Beaumont
28.72
nwi
3
10
Rumer, Kennedy
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
28.84
nwi
3
11
DANIELS, TAVIA
12
Beaumont
29.10
nwi
2
12
Patton, Kenzie
12
Bellefontaine
29.19
nwi
5
13
Harris, Itayia
9
Lima Senior
29.49
nwi
3
14
Wright, Shatonna
11
Lima Senior
29.52
nwi
3
15
Sargent, Courtney
12
Unattached
29.71
nwi
4
16
Hagans, Courtney
11
Northwestern (We
29.73
nwi
4
17
Martin, Sera
9
Northwestern (We
29.75
nwi
9
18
Lehman, Sara
12
Elyria Catholic
29.77
nwi
2
19
Brown, Sha'coria
10
Ponitz Career Te
30.00
nwi
6
20
Pfizenmayer, Lauren
9
Lexington
30.29
nwi
5
21
Hagans, Chloe
11
Northwestern (We
30.54
nwi
4
22
Metlock, Faith
10
Beaumont
30.69
nwi
4
23
Matthews, Sa'kiyha
9
Lima Senior
30.71
nwi
4
24
Webb, Tyrah
10
Xenia Christian
30.84
nwi
6
25
Young, Kourtney
11
Fairmont
31.01
nwi
7
26
Werner, Amelia
9
Waynesfield-Gosh
31.27
nwi
7
27
DeWitt, Emily
9
Vermilion
31.33
nwi
5
28
Hall, Cheyenne
11
Ponitz Career Te
31.83
nwi
6
29
Melendez, Tylisha
10
Fairmont
32.10
nwi
7
30
Pearson, Megan
10
Fairmont
32.26
nwi
9
31
Payne, Amari
10
Beaumont
32.30
nwi
7
32
Brown, Sydney
10
Liberty Benton
33.05
nwi
8
33
Staton, Hannah
11
Franklin Monroe
33.26
nwi
8
34
Heldman, Abigail
9
Liberty Benton
33.36
nwi
8
35
Zebrak, Chloe
9
Beaumont
33.39
nwi
8
36
Alexander, Curstyn
9
Beaumont
33.53
nwi
7
37
Durham, Audria
9
Waynesfield-Gosh
33.91
nwi
8
38
Hoskins, Taylor
9
Bucyrus
35.44
nwi
5
39
Meyer, Scout
10
Franklin Monroe
36.62
nwi
9
40
Zimmerman, Grace
9
Franklin Monroe
42.10
nwi
9
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doss, Madison
11
Wayne
1:00.86
1
2
Kentner, Olivia
9
Wapakoneta
1:02.55
4
3
Sutton, Sidney
10
Wapakoneta
1:02.88
2
4
Glowacki, Bethany
11
Perrysburg
1:03.39
2
5
Caffee, Ariel
10
Chaminade Julien
1:03.42
2
6
Washington, Diara
12
Beaumont
1:03.43
1
7
Lehman, Sara
12
Elyria Catholic
1:03.56
1
8
Bartram, Reba
10
Beaumont
1:04.00
1
9
Heath, Kaylyn
8
Unattached
1:04.08
1
10
Slone, Michaela
12
Galion
1:04.40
2
11
Garcia, Ali
11
Sycamore
1:04.74
2
11
Hill, Sydney
12
Lakota West
1:04.74
3
13
Bornhorst, Whitney
12
Unattached
1:05.05
4
14
Kasper, Kylee
12
Sarahsville
1:05.11
3
15
Flora, Chloe
11
Unattached
1:05.66
4
16
White, Rickia
10
Ponitz Career Te
1:06.21
4
17
Geoghegan, Halle
12
Kings
1:06.65
3
18
Mohre, Makayla
11
Elmwood
1:06.69
4
19
Vorpe, Katie
11
Sycamore
1:06.73
4
20
Rossi, Annie
11
Vermilion
1:07.47
3
21
Greiner, Madi
12
Liberty Benton
1:09.32
5
22
Wocks, Jessica
10
Sycamore
1:10.03
5
23
Laumann, Kayla
10
Perrysburg
1:10.19
6
24
Thomas, Taylor
11
Liberty Benton
1:10.30
5
25
Hass, Caitlyn
11
Lexington
1:11.16
6
26
Harris-Johnson, Zhane
11
Lima Senior
1:11.34
7
27
Haupt, Rachel
11
Sycamore
1:11.51
6
28
Moncayo, Chloe
11
Lexington
1:12.52
7
29
Campbell, Colleen
12
Unattached
1:12.70
8
30
Brown, Sydney
10
Liberty Benton
1:13.20
7
31
Studstill, Luckiesha
11
Belmont
1:13.98
6
32
Hall, Cheyenne
11
Ponitz Career Te
1:14.10
7
33
Benton, Bailee
--
Bellefontaine
1:14.65
8
34
Lange, Mekinzie
--
Wapakoneta
1:14.85
6
35
Staton, Hannah
11
Franklin Monroe
1:15.74
8
36
Heaster, Abby
11
Liberty Benton
1:16.76
8
--
Harris, Itayia
9
Lima Senior
DQ
6
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flora, Chloe
11
Unattached
2:25.42
1
2
Wenig, Alex
11
Otsego
2:26.50
1
3
Lanning, Sasha
12
Bowling Green
2:26.71
1
4
Corona-luna, Gloria
12
Lakota West
2:27.51
1
5
Radcliff, Kayla
12
River Valley (Ca
2:27.62
1
6
Sargent, Courtney
12
Unattached
2:28.61
1
7
Wargo, Shannon
11
Keystone
2:31.33
1
8
Grigsby, Payton
9
Wadsworth Senior
2:35.29
1
9
Conner, Karleigh
9
Kings
2:36.55
1
10
Norman, Grace
11
Xenia Christian
2:36.63
1
11
Miller, Devony
12
Liberty Benton
2:37.68
1
12
Manns, Aubreah
11
Riverdale
2:37.96
1
13
Rueve, Ellie
10
St Ursula Academ
2:38.87
1
14
Barrington, Bailie
10
Waynesfield-Gosh
2:39.54
1
15
Cary, Claire
10
Beaumont
2:39.72
1
16
Middlekamp, Claire
11
Kings
2:39.77
1
17
Cappel, Caitlin
12
St Ursula Academ
2:40.28
1
18
Hirschfeld, Lillian
9
Unattached
2:41.76
1
19
Alcorn-Dominguez, Andrea
12
Unioto
2:48.97
1
20
Flora, Brooklyn
9
Unattached
2:49.89
1
21
Howman, Rachelle
12
Northwestern (We
2:50.27
1
22
Campbell, Colleen
12
Unattached
2:51.54
1
23
Lehman, Sara
12
Elyria Catholic
2:51.72
1
24
Stevens, Sidney
9
Unioto
2:54.64
1
25
Cmolik, Anna
10
Beaumont
2:54.66
1
26
Krassow, Emma
12
Elmwood
2:55.22
1
27
Wagner, Emily
9
Vermilion
2:59.14
1
28
Frankart, Tonya
9
Liberty Benton
3:08.18
1
29
Frankart, Ashley
12
Liberty Benton
3:08.71
1
30
Robinson, Haley
11
Franklin Monroe
3:12.70
1
31
Cousins, Hailee
9
Unioto
3:13.82
1
32
Campbell, Jessica
11
Bucyrus
3:15.83
1
33
Baker, Cayley
10
Franklin Monroe
3:25.65
1
34
Butler, Brandi
11
Bucyrus
3:26.55
1
35
Eberly, Debbie
11
Northwestern (We
3:29.64
1
36
Harper, Amber
11
Bucyrus
3:33.54
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Studebaker, Lainey
11
Unattached
5:05.98
1
2
Clairmonte, Dominique
11
Lexington
5:06.57
1
3
Lahey, Grace
10
Perrysburg
5:19.43
1
4
Flora, Chloe
11
Unattached
5:25.58
1
5
Menyhert, Rosie
12
Sycamore
5:26.66
1
6
Maschino, Leah
9
Kings
5:28.59
1
7
McElroy, Mary Kate
10
Fort Frye
5:30.42
1
8
Louis, Grace
11
Sycamore
5:33.29
1
9
Bartel, Meghan
10
Liberty Benton
5:34.71
1
10
Alt, Kristen
11
Perrysburg
5:34.77
1
11
Menke, Katie
11
Perrysburg
5:36.60
1
12
WEISGERBER, MARIA
12
St Ursula Academ
5:38.10
1
13
Corona-luna, Gloria
12
Lakota West
5:38.97
1
14
Widder, Kenzie
12
Garaway
5:39.74
1
15
Henry, Emily
12
Perrysburg
5:40.02
1
16
Knipp, Elena
11
Unioto
5:41.05
1
17
Evans, Alex
9
Unioto
5:41.34
1
18
Norman, Grace
11
Xenia Christian
5:43.43
1
19
Lanning, Sasha
12
Bowling Green
5:43.79
1
20
Byrd, Emily
11
Perrysburg
5:46.38
1
21
Kelly, Caitlin
12
St Ursula Academ
5:46.97
1
22
Watts, Mary
10
Gallia Academy
5:47.90
1
23
Head, Evie
10
Crestwood
5:49.70
1
24
Gerber, Katie
10
Perrysburg
5:51.08
1
25
Rodenfels, Annie
12
Dayton Christian
5:52.95
1
26
Polcyn, Mesa
10
Gallia Academy
5:54.37
1
27
Wilson, Katherine
10
Findlay
5:56.73
1
28
Conner, Brooke
11
Kings
5:57.38
1
29
Flora, Brooklyn
9
Unattached
6:02.09
1
30
Campbell, Colleen
12
Unattached
6:03.61
1
31
PUCELLA, ASHLEY
12
Independence
6:05.55
1
32
Hobart, Jessica
12
Sycamore
6:05.97
1
33
Musson, Emily
Arcadia
6:15.86
1
34
Campbell, Shaylee
11
Bucyrus
6:19.09
1
35
Henderson, Kendra
9
Loudonville
6:21.82
1
36
Nickler, Kylie
11
Bucyrus
6:23.47
1
37
Manns, Aubreah
11
Riverdale
6:27.95
1
38
Anaple, Grace
11
Sycamore
6:32.25
1
39
McGreal, Sarah
9
Beaumont
6:36.37
1
40
Zeisler, Addison
12
Galion
6:37.16
1
41
Wagner, Emily
9
Vermilion
6:38.57
1
42
Gardner, Shania
12
Bucyrus
6:47.15
1
43
Dell, Teresa
10
Xenia Christian
6:47.21
1
44
McVeigh, Allison
11
Otsego
6:48.09
1
45
VanVoorhis, Julia
10
Bucyrus
7:03.50
1
46
Hunter, Alli
12
Liberty Benton
7:09.60
1
47
Campbell, Jessica
11
Bucyrus
7:15.92
1
--
Morales, Maria
11
Perrysburg
DNF
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heffernan, Annie
12
St Ursula Academ
10:56.79
1
2
Curtis-Collins, Mackenna
10
Lexington
11:36.35
1
3
Rasmussen, Hannah
10
Kings
11:44.79
1
4
Leatherman, Lindsay
9
Wadsworth Senior
11:53.75
1
5
Mohre, Makayla
11
Elmwood
11:55.47
1
6
Harkins, Kinkela
12
Unioto
11:56.44
1
7
Wright, Haley
10
Unioto
12:02.05
1
8
Smith, Marissa
10
Logan
12:10.04
1
9
Malone, Allyson
12
Alexander
12:10.43
1
10
Breitenstein, Maggie
9
St Ursula Academ
12:17.51
1
11
Wolfe, Kimmy
Zane Trace
12:17.95
1
12
Iademarco, Gabriela
10
Beaumont
12:32.68
1
13
Miller, Jocelyn
9
Garaway
12:43.26
1
14
Lawson, Jodie
9
Sycamore
12:44.38
1
15
GRAF, RACHEL
12
Beaumont
13:02.30
1
16
Garver, Andi
11
Liberty Benton
13:17.74
1
17
Hirschfeld, Lillian
9
Unattached
13:31.01
1
18
Sargent, Courtney
12
Unattached
13:47.47
1
19
Howman, Rachelle
12
Northwestern (We
14:00.48
1
20
Hlad, Chloe
9
Shelby Senior
15:01.59
1
21
Eberly, Debbie
11
Northwestern (We
16:29.70
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Sydney
12
Lakota West
09.18
nwi
1
2
Williams, Ayana
12
Wayne
09.59
nwi
1
3
GIELINK, EMMA
12
Beaumont
09.64
nwi
1
4
Goss, Alexandra
12
St Ursula Academ
09.77
nwi
1
5
Crayton, Shayla
12
Whitmer
09.83
nwi
1
6
Eberts, Natalie
11
Sheridan
09.99
nwi
1
7
Howard, Aamirah
11
Woodridge
10.17
nwi
1
8
Rossi, Annie
11
Vermilion
10.34
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Sydney
12
Lakota West
09.17
nwi
1
2
Williams, Ayana
12
Wayne
09.60
nwi
3
3
GIELINK, EMMA
12
Beaumont
09.82
nwi
4
4
Eberts, Natalie
11
Sheridan
09.86
nwi
5
5
Goss, Alexandra
12
St Ursula Academ
09.92
nwi
5
6
Crayton, Shayla
12
Whitmer
09.97
nwi
5
7
Rossi, Annie
11
Vermilion
10.04
nwi
2
8
Howard, Aamirah
11
Woodridge
10.25
nwi
5
9
Morgan, De'Arashae
12
Wayne
10.32
nwi
4
10
Stichler, Breanne
12
Lexington
10.36
nwi
2
11
Busbee, Layah
10
Beaumont
10.43
nwi
3
12
Fisher, Taylor
12
Wapakoneta
10.47
nwi
2
12
Moore, Dominque
9
Lima Senior
10.47
nwi
1
14
Pattie, Emily
12
Rootstown
10.49
nwi
3
15
May, Kelsey
11
Liberty Benton
10.57
nwi
5
16
Barnhisel, Taylor
10
Elmwood
10.62
nwi
2
17
Shassere, Lauren
11
Sycamore
10.66
nwi
5
18
Wright, Shatonna
11
Lima Senior
10.71
nwi
4
19
Francis, Lia
11
Northwestern (We
11.04
nwi
3
20
PUCELLA, ASHLEY
12
Independence
11.08
nwi
5
21
Dodge, Araeha
11
Riverdale
11.23
nwi
4
22
Bornhorst, Whitney
12
Unattached
11.33
nwi
3
23
Rumer, Kennedy
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
11.40
nwi
4
24
Kardohely, Hannah
9
Northwestern (We
11.59
nwi
3
25
Collins, Taylor
10
Fairmont
11.82
nwi
2
26
Durham, Audria
9
Waynesfield-Gosh
12.55
nwi
4
27
Hanisch, Christine
9
Sycamore
12.56
nwi
2
--
Mahr, Rachael
12
Northwestern (We
DQ
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barwiler
,
Johnson
,
Marable
,
Micham
Sylvania Southvi
1:48.78
1
2
Relay Team
Wayne
1:50.80
1
3
Daughert
,
Pauley
,
Nooks
,
Richards
Stivers-Arts
1:51.45
1
4
Busbee
,
Cannata
,
Gielink
,
Daniels
Beaumont
1:53.22
1
5
Butler
,
Bishop
,
Swisher
,
May
Liberty Benton
1:57.62
2
6
Wright
,
Moore
,
Harris
,
Holland
Lima Senior
1:58.19
2
7
Brown
,
Clavecil
,
Sauvinsk
,
Hahn
Rootstown
1:58.49
2
8
Hass
,
Moncayo
,
Stichler
,
Pfizenma
Lexington
2:01.03
2
9
Haupt
,
Shassere
,
Digiovan
,
Salach
Sycamore
2:02.34
3
10
Lux
,
Kellon
,
Metlock
,
Payne
Beaumont
2:04.13
1
11
Collins
,
Melendez
,
Young
,
Sarfino
Fairmont
2:04.24
3
12
Barringt
,
Durham
,
Mckinnon
,
Werner
Waynesfield-Gosh
2:04.68
3
13
Benton
,
Godwin
,
Patton
,
Snyder
Bellefontaine
2:08.27
2
14
Kennebec
,
Pearson
,
Marks
,
Dukes
Fairmont
2:10.34
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Day. Dunbar
4:25.56
2
2
Gegick
,
Salem
,
Beery
,
Williams
Wadsworth Senior
4:27.26
2
3
Fox
,
Washingt
,
Cary
,
Busbee
Beaumont
4:27.97
2
4
Relay Team
Kings
4:28.73
2
5
Relay Team
Belmont
4:31.48
2
6
Relay Team
Stivers-Arts
4:35.68
2
7
Brown
,
Clavecil
,
Hahn
,
Sauvinsk
Rootstown
4:37.34
1
8
Waters
,
Davis
,
Benedett
,
Hatton
West Branch
4:39.17
1
9
Manns
,
Wise
,
Dodge
,
Penwell
Riverdale
4:41.37
1
10
Thomas
,
Bishop
,
Miller
,
Butler
Liberty Benton
4:42.91
1
11
Dell
,
Nelson
,
Norman
,
Webb
Xenia Christian
5:11.90
2
12
Kellon
,
Cmolik
,
Armenti
,
White
Beaumont
5:12.08
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hefferna
,
Kelly
,
Weber
,
Weisgerb
St Ursula Academ
9:47.90
1
2
Relay Team
Kings
9:59.28
1
3
Peterson
,
Vargo
,
Higgins
,
Scarton
Berea
10:18.74
1
4
Salem
,
Leatherm
,
Gilbert
,
Beery
Wadsworth Senior
10:21.91
1
5
Relay Team
Sycamore
10:24.03
1
6
Thomas
,
Miller
,
Greiner
,
Garver
Liberty Benton
10:52.15
1
7
Gardner
,
VanVoorh
,
Campbell
,
Nickler
Bucyrus
11:50.70
1
8
Breckler
,
Clayton
,
Vetorino
,
Stolly
Bellefontaine
12:18.17
1
9
Frankart
,
Hyre
,
Peplinsk
,
Frankart
Liberty Benton
12:26.59
1
10
Baker
,
Meyer
,
Robinson
,
Staton
Franklin Monroe
13:28.45
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aversch, Holly
12
Leipsic
40-08.50
(40.00m)
1
2
Johnson, Brenda
12
Bellefontaine
40-01.00
(40.00m)
1
3
Pauley, Carrol
10
Riverdale
36-04.00
(36.00m)
1
4
Aquilla, Adelaide
10
Magnificat
35-11.50
(35.00m)
1
5
Monteiro, Otilia
12
Magnificat
35-06.50
(35.00m)
1
6
Moeller, Maddie
10
Unattached
34-08.75
(34.00m)
1
7
Martin, Sebella
--
Bellefontaine
34-04.50
(34.00m)
1
8
Williams, Ricquel
9
Lima Senior
34-02.00
(34.00m)
1
9
Berry, Nicole
10
Franklin Monroe
32-07.75
(32.00m)
1
10
Carter, Nikiyja
9
Lima Senior
31-04.00
(31.00m)
1
11
Dewey, Katie
12
Elmwood
31-00.00
(31.00m)
1
12
Conry, Allie
Brookville
30-07.00
(30.00m)
1
13
Wicker, Taryn
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
30-05.50
(30.00m)
1
14
Patterson, Brittany
11
Beaumont
29-03.50
(29.00m)
1
15
Kuck, Paige
11
Unattached
28-07.75
(28.00m)
1
16
Smelcer, Livie
10
Liberty Benton
28-06.00
(28.00m)
1
17
Mohan, Autumn
9
Unioto
28-00.00
(28.00m)
1
18
Kirk, Shelby
10
River Valley (Ca
27-07.75
(27.00m)
1
19
Wood, Kierstyn
--
Northwestern (We
27-04.75
(27.00m)
1
20
Alge, Kenzie
12
Liberty Benton
27-03.25
(27.00m)
1
21
Zimmer, Erica
11
Arcanum
27-01.25
(27.00m)
1
22
Pauley, Cara
10
Riverdale
26-10.00
(26.00m)
1
23
Wooten, Brianna
10
Wayne
26-08.00
(26.00m)
1
24
Crabtree, Abbey
10
River Valley (Ca
26-07.25
(26.00m)
1
25
Haley, Mckenzie
9
Bellefontaine
26-05.50
(26.00m)
1
26
Creech, Alexandria
12
Wayne
26-02.50
(26.00m)
1
27
Caris, Sara
12
Otsego
25-04.25
(25.00m)
1
28
Rowe, Shantell
12
Riverdale
24-08.50
(24.00m)
1
29
Wright, Briana
9
Lima Senior
23-10.50
(23.00m)
1
30
Stover, Felicity
12
Riverdale
23-06.00
(23.00m)
1
31
Sarfino, Sinait
9
Fairmont
20-05.00
(20.00m)
1
32
Elkkert, Emily
11
Bucyrus
19-06.00
(19.00m)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aversch, Holly
12
Leipsic
48-06.50
(48.00m)
1
2
Pauley, Carrol
10
Riverdale
48-03.00
(48.00m)
1
3
Dewey, Katie
12
Elmwood
46-08.50
(46.00m)
1
4
Monteiro, Otilia
12
Magnificat
41-11.50
(41.00m)
1
5
Geiss, Baylee
12
Brunswick Senior
39-05.75
(39.00m)
1
6
Smelcer, Livie
10
Liberty Benton
36-03.25
(36.00m)
1
7
Conry, Allie
Brookville
35-11.25
(35.00m)
1
8
Wooten, Brianna
10
Wayne
35-07.25
(35.00m)
1
9
Haggerty, Madison
11
Loudonville
34-09.75
(34.00m)
1
10
Creech, Alexandria
12
Wayne
31-08.00
(31.00m)
1
11
Argirakis, Crista
9
Brunswick Senior
30-00.50
(30.00m)
1
12
Svoboda, Jenna
10
Brunswick Senior
22-07.00
(22.00m)
1
13
Lewis, Saylor
9
Loudonville
21-09.50
(21.00m)
1
14
Reshni, Karen
9
Brunswick Senior
21-01.00
(21.00m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Springer, Danielle
12
St Ursula Academ
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Hass, Caitlyn
11
Lexington
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Robertson, Taylor
9
Wayne
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Long, Brianna
West Branch
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
13
Binkley, Michayla
11
Wapakoneta
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
14
Hinds, Caitlin
10
Waynesfield-Gosh
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Kosek, Eleanor
10
Whitmer
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
16
Digiovanna, Meghan
9
Sycamore
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
17
Fuller, Kelsey
11
Lexington
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
18
Simms, Ashton
9
Bucyrus
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
19
Hagans, Courtney
11
Northwestern (We
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
2
Knauss, Kelly
12
Whitmer
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
3
Launstein, Marisa
10
Eastwood
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
4
Hartley, Olivia
10
Buckeye Valley
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Barnhisel, Taylor
10
Elmwood
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Eberts, Natalie
11
Sheridan
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Thepsourinthone, Sammath
11
Mccomb
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
8
Stichler, Breanne
12
Lexington
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
8
Davis, Lindsay
12
North Baltimore
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Bishop, Lindsay
9
Liberty Benton
NH
(--)
1
--
Kosek, Ellie
10
Whitmer
NH
(--)
1
--
Simmons, Grayson
10
Wayne
NH
(--)
1
--
Howard, Akaila
11
Wayne
NH
(--)
1
--
Hanisch, Christine
9
Sycamore
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Doss, Madison
11
Wayne
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
2
Richardson, Ashley
11
Wayne
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Washington, Kara
11
Berea
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
4
Parcell, Brittany
12
Bucyrus
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Bishop, Lindsay
9
Liberty Benton
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Springer, Danielle
12
St Ursula Academ
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Hopkins, Anna
10
River Valley (Ca
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
8
Lux, Caitlyn
11
Beaumont
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
9
May, Kelsey
11
Liberty Benton
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Caffee, Ariel
10
Chaminade Julien
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Aull, Lara
12
Lakota West
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
12
Stichler, Breanne
12
Lexington
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
13
Hagans, Chloe
11
Northwestern (We
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
14
Dodge, Araeha
11
Riverdale
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
15
Holland, Schulyer
--
Lima Senior
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
16
Garner, Liz
12
Elmwood
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
17
Gasiorowski, Hayley
11
Whitmer
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
18
Wenig, Mackenzie
11
Otsego
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
19
Howard, Olivia
11
Berea
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
20
Wright, Briana
9
Lima Senior
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
21
Simmons, Lauren
10
Xenia Christian
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
22
Martin, Sera
9
Northwestern (We
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
23
Penwell, Tiffany
11
Riverdale
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
1
24
Fuller, Kelsey
11
Lexington
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
25
Sarfino, Sinait
9
Fairmont
3.72m
(12'2.25)
nwi
1
26
Glashauser, Emily Lyons
11
Whitmer
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
27
Wise, Kaye Lynn
12
Riverdale
3.37m
(11'0.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Akaila
11
Wayne
34-00.75
(34.00m)
nwi
1
2
GIELINK, EMMA
12
Beaumont
33-10.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Ayana
12
Wayne
33-02.25
(33.00m)
nwi
1
4
Richardson, Ashley
11
Wayne
32-11.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
5
Thom, Makayla
11
Shelby Senior
32-09.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
6
Rumer, Kennedy
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
31-05.50
(31.00m)
nwi
1
7
Gasiorowski, Hayley
11
Whitmer
30-01.25
(30.00m)
nwi
1
10
Penwell, Tiffany
11
Riverdale
29-01.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
8
Dodge, Araeha
11
Riverdale
29-01.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
8
Hinds, Caitlin
10
Waynesfield-Gosh
29-01.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
11
PUCELLA, AMANDA
12
Independence
28-06.50
(28.00m)
nwi
1
12
Scoggin, Codi
9
Wayne
28-01.75
(28.00m)
nwi
1
13
Simmons, Lauren
10
Xenia Christian
27-08.50
(27.00m)
nwi
1
14
Wise, Kaye Lynn
12
Riverdale
26-02.00
(26.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Horrigan, Maria
12
Bowling Green
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
2
Stimmel, Kassidie
9
Margaretta
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
3
Amato, Savannah
12
River Valley (Ca
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
4
Swisher, Emma
9
Liberty Benton
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
4
Swart, Tori
12
Sycamore
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
6
Boyd, Lauren
12
Sidney
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
7
Loparo, Dominique
12
Clyde
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
10
PUCELLA, AMANDA
12
Independence
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
8
Attewell, Samantha
11
Cuyahoga Heights
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
9
Shepherd, Mackenzie
12
Dola Hardin
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
11
England, Morgan
--
Unattached
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
12
Bodager, Jessica
11
Northwestern (We
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
13
Simmons, Grayson
10
Wayne
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
14
Werner, Amelia
9
Waynesfield-Gosh
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
15
Wasson, Mackenzie
10
Beavercreek
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
15
Robertson, Taylor
9
Wayne
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
17
Snyder, Trisha
9
River Valley (Ca
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
18
Scoggin, Codi
9
Wayne
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
--
Harper, Amber
11
Bucyrus
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Amanda
10
Beavercreek
NH
(--)
1
--
Bertke, Mackenzie
Wayne
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#findlay
#mf-athletic
More news
2015 Results - Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships
2014 Results - Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
0 shares:
Findlay High School Invitational 2
,
Alexander High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, Ohio
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, Ohio
,
Arcanum High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcanum, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Carey High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carey, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
2
2014
3
2013
5
2012
4
2011
1
2010
1
2009
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#findlay
#mf-athletic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!